Holy Angels' ISC

L K G Selection List 2017-18

 

 

MARY MOUNT NURSERY SCHOOL, NANTHENCODE, TRIVANDRUM
Selection list -L.K.G.2017-18
DATE OF ADMISSION
17-10-2016
Reg. No. Name of Student
1 1 AMEYA R. PILLAI
2 2 ANUSREE B. S.
3 3 SADHIKA SANTHOSH
4 4 PRARTHANA SAJITH
5 6 PARVANA G. ANEESH
6 7 JUVAN MAIA GEDRGE
7 8 NIYA SARA DILEEP
8 9 HANNA ACHU JOHN
9 10 JENITA MARY SAJAN
10 11 PRIYA VINU
11 12 AKSHARA A.
12 13 GEETHANJALI S.
13 14 GANGA M.
14 15 BHADRA R. KIRAN
15 16 AIYIN MEHRIN M. R.
16 17 LILIAN ROSE RINE
17 18 DEVIKA A. R.
18 19 VRINDA RAMANATHAN
19 20 VIBHA RAMANATHAN
20 21 ISHANA B. NAIR
21 22 PRIYADARSHINI A. S.
22 23 PRIYANANDINI A. S.
23 24 C. A. JULIA
24 25 BHADRA S. NAIR
25 26 AMEYA ANGELS
26 27 JISMI S. JOHNY
27 28 DIYA CHANDRAN
28 29 ARCHA K. M.
29 30 EVANGEKU SYSAN THOMAS
30 31 AMEYA P.
31 32 KAITLYN
32 33 SURYA SUBASH S.
33 34 HANSSY T. R.
34 35 DEVA THEERTHA C. P.
35 36 SRADHA SARA JOSE
36 37 PAVITHRA M. NAIR
37 38 ANAKHA R. K.
38 39 ALAAN AMJATH
39 40 JYOTHIKA S. UNNI
40 41 NAINIKA A.
41 42 ANGEL ANNA ROY
42 43 AARDRA R. NAIR
43 44 AIZA M.
44 45 ZAREEN Z. SHEIKH
45 46 JENIFER J. AJITH
46 47 NEHA A. NAIR
47 50 FAITH CALISTA FERNANDEZ
48 52 ARUNDHATHI R. NAIR
49 53 VAIGA SOUMYA SHYJU
50 54 AMITA PRASAD
51 56 GOWRI N. KRISHNA
52 57 VEDHIKA A. MENON
53 58 ASHNA ANSHAD S.
54 59 JOVINA MARY JOMCY
55 60 SAMYUKTHA S. NAIR
56 61 NIA ANN SAJITH
57 62 SHEYZA AFREEN
58 64 SERENA MANOJ
59 65 ELNA K. PRAVEEN
60 66 AMELIA JIJI STALIN
N:B  --  KINDLY  REFER K.G. NOTICE BOARD FOR FEE DETAILS
DATE OF ADMISSION
18-10-2016
Reg. No. Name of Student
1 68 KEERTHANA VINOD
2 67 ANN MARIA M.
3 69 ANEKHA J. S.
4 70 DEVASOORYA D. A.
5 71 SARAH FEMIN
6 72 MADHAVI KIRAN
7 73 LEKSHMI A. P.
8 74 N. S. AKSHITHA DEVI
9 75 SIVANANDANA N. D.
10 77 VAIDEHI J. ARUN
11 78 ISHICA N.
12 79 SERAH J. MARIA
13 80 LIZA TRESA GEORGE
14 81 THEERTHA SANTHOSH
15 82 VAMIKA EVINAYAN
16 83 JHANVI ANIL NAIR
17 84 NEHA P. R.
18 85 S. B. VYGA
19 86 NIRANJANA V. R.
20 89 SANA FRANCIS
21 90 BHADRA I.
22 92 EMMA JISS KAVUNGAL
23 93 RITHIKA
24 94 NAINIKA MANGALATH
25 95 SANA SHYAM S.
26 96 ALHA MEHRIN N. H.
27 97 HAIMI EUGENE
28 98 SANAYA ROSH
29 99 ARADHAYA R. S.
30 100 ASWINI S.
31 101 ANAKHA HUBERT
32 102 AVANTHIKA ANIL
33 104 NIYA MARY JOSE
34 105 ESTHER WILLIAM  D. V.
35 106 ARUSHI ARUN
36 107 DIYA S. FEROZ
37 109 ISSA JEWEL
38 110 ISSRA JEWEL
39 111 MITHRA GOWRI
40 112 AVANTHIKA DEEPU THAYIL
41 113 SANA SUJIN
42 114 JYOTHIKA S. R.
43 115 MAYUKHA S. ANN
44 116 MAYOOKHA MANOJ
45 118 ALICE JOVANA ROBIN
46 119 VEDHA SIDDHARTH
47 120 ANGELA STALIN
48 123 SRIYA SIVAKUMAR
49 124 AKSHARA S. R.
50 125 SAIRA JEEVAN
51 126 AVANTHIKA S.
52 127 SARGA S. V.
53 128 JUANA JYOTHISH
54 131 AARADHYA R. JAGADEESH
55 133 SATHWIKA P.
56 134 DIYA REJU
57 135 AKSHARA P. NAIR
58 136 GAURIKA B. NAIR
59 137 MARYAM ZAHRAA A. N.
60 140 SREEPARVATHI SREEJITH G. S.
N:B  --  KINDLY  REFER K.G. NOTICE BOARD FOR FEE DETAILS
DATE OF ADMISSION
19-10-2016
Reg. No. Name of Student
1 142 BHADRA BAI EON
2 143 ANAKHA A. R.
3 144 NANDITHAA VIVEK
4 145 SHABA S. SHAH
5 146 ANDRIA ELIAS
6 148 JIANA JOHN PAUL
7 149 LEKSHMI SANKAR A. R.
8 150 SHIVANI S. R.
9 151 SHREYA UDAYAN
10 152 JANVI KRISHNA G.
11 153 DIKHA DILEEP
12 154 MEGHNA V. K.
13 156 MARYAM SAJADA SABEEK
14 121 S. RATHNA SETHU RAMAN
N:B  --  KINDLY  REFER K.G. NOTICE BOARD FOR FEE DETAILS