Holy Angels' ISC

Bus Route

BUS ROUTES- 2013

BUS ROUTES – 2013-2014

Bus No.1

am

pm

Bus No. 2

am

Pm

Mullassery

7.20

4.40

Palkulangara

7.00

4.20

Karakulam Bridge

7.20

4.40

Chempakachery

7.00

4.20

Arankallu

7.25

4.35

West Fort

7.05

4.25

Vazhayila

7.30

4.30

Enchakkal

7.05

4.30

A. K. G Nagar

7.45

4.10

Kallummoodu

7.10

4.30

Krishnanagar

7.40

4.10

Valiathura

7.15

4.35

Kudappanakunnu

7.35

4.15

F C I Junction

7.15

4.40

Peroorkada

7.50

4.05

Air port

7.15

4.45

Ambalamukku

7.50

4.05

Shangumugham-Thope

7.20

4.50

Ulampara

7.55

4.05

Kannanthura

7.20

4.50

Pipinmoodu

8.00

4.00

Vettucaud

7.20

4.55

Golf Links

8.05

4.00

Titanium

7.25

4.55

Kuravankonam

8.15

3.55

Kochuveli

7.25

4.55

Jawaharnagar

8.15

3.50

All Saints

7.30

5.00

Cliff Dale

8.20

3.50

I.T.I Junction

7.35

5.00

Nanthencode

KSEB Junction

7.35

5.00

Chackai

7.40

5.05

Pettah

7.40

4.20

Pallimukku

7.40

4.15

Pattoor

7.45

4.10

Moolavilakam

7.45

4.10

Vadayakkad

7.45

4.10

BUS ROUTES – 2013-2014

Bus No.3

am

pm

Bus No. 4

am

Pm

Vellayambalam

7.05

4.00

Nalanchira

Sasthamangalam

7.05

4.00

Paruthipara

Maruthankuzhi

7.10

4.00

Kesavadasapuram

Kanjirampara

7.10

4.05

Ulloor

Manjadimoodu

7.10

4.05

Medical college

Vattiyoorkavu

7.15

4.10

Kumarapuram

Arappura

7.15

4.10

Poonthi Road

PTP

7.20

4.15

Kims

Vettamukku

7.25

4.15

Anayara

Elipode

7.25

4.20

Kannamoola

Valiavila

7.30

4.20

Kumarapuram

Thirumala

7.35

4.25

Murinjapalam

Vijayamohinimill

7.35

4.25

Pattom

Poojapura

7.40

4.30

Marappalam

Chankalloor

7.40

4.30

Plamoodu

Kunjalumoodu

7.45

4.35

Karamana Bridge

7.45

4.35

Karamana

7.45

4.35

Killipalam

7.50

4.40

Valiasala

7.50

4.40

Puthiyakavu

7.50

4.40

Kannettumukku

7.55

4.45

Ananthapuri Auditorium

7.55

4.45

Jagathy

7.55

7.55

Edapazhanji

8.00

4.50

Cotton Hill

8.00

4.50

Vazhuthacadu

Althara Junction

8.05

4.00

YMR Junction

8.10

3.45

Cliff Dale

8.10

3.45